DONASI

Untuk kelangsungan blog ini, silahkan donasi pulsa se-ikhlasnya ke nomer di bawah ini.
IM3 : 085747382808

----------
JUAL AKUN SSH PREMIUM

SPECIAL PROMO SSH SG.GS
Silahkan gabung ke grup X-Dimensi di link ini.
http://facebook.com/groups/XDimensi

Terima Kasih. :)

Download Game FINAL FANTASY VII Remake 2012 (PC)

Kali ini saya akan sedikit share mengenai game Final Fantasy VII. Pernahkah anda memainkan game Final Fantasy? Jika pernah, ini bisa buat nostalgia masa lalu ketika maen game ini. Hehehe... Jika belum pernah, maka anda harus mencobanya. Bagus kog game nya. (menurutku sih). Tapi coba aja sendiri.


FINAL FANTASY VII Remake 2012 (PC)


Developer : SQUARESOFT
Publisher : EIDOS
Platforms : Windows
Genre : RPG
Rating : PEGI 18+


About The Game


Relive the epic story of Aeris, Cloud, and Sephiroth in this rerelease of one of the greatest RPGs ever.

Mako—the discovery of this natural resource drawn directly from the planet's life force marked the dawn of a new era, and now the energy sustains the lives of people across the world. However, the Shinra Company has monopolized mako production, and in doing so established a powerful hegemony—its influence reaching the far corners of the globe.

Cloud, a former member of Shinra's military organization, SOLDIER, joins the anti-shinra resistance group AVALANCHE, despite caring little for their motives.

During one of the group's attempts to stop the company, they learn of the return of Sephiroth, Cloud's nemesis, and that with his re-emergence, the planet was in greater danger than anyone had expected. With the fate of the world riding on their success, Cloud and his allies set out to quell this deadly threat.
The RPG classic FINAL FANTASY VII returns to PC, now with brand new online features!
- ACHIEVEMENTS
Whether you’re a seasoned FINAL FANTASY VII veteran or exploring this RPG classic for the very first time, show off your in-game accomplishments and put your gaming skills to the test with 36 brand new achievements to unlock. Share your profile with friends online to find out who is the ultimate FINAL FANTASY fan
- CLOUD SAVES
If you’re away from home or simply using a different computer to play, enjoy FINAL FANTASY VII wherever you are. With cloud save support in FINAL FANTASY VII you can continue your game progress right where you left off (Requires Internet Connection. Saves can only be transferred between a maximum of 3 computers at any one time).
- CHARACTER BOOSTER
Find yourself stuck on a difficult section or lacking the funds to buy that vital Phoenix Down? With the Character Booster you can increase your HP, MP and Gil levels to their maximum, all with the simple click of a button, leaving you to enjoy your adventure.
- OPTIMIZED FOR PC
FINAL FANTASY VII has been updated to support the latest hardware and Windows Operating Systems.


System Requirements :

  • Operating system: Windows XP / Vista / 7
  • Processor: Intel Pentium IV - 2,0 GHz / AMD Athlon XP - 1,7 GHz
  • Memory: 1 GB (for Windows XP) / 2 GB (for Windows Vista / 7)
  • Hard drive space: 2,4 GB
  • Sound device: compatible with DirectX ® 9.0c
  • Video card: 128 MB (GeForce 6200 / Radeon X1300)



ScreenShoot :









DOWNLOAD

Indowebster : 

Mirror : 

Mirror 2 :


Crack :

Trainer :



Best Regards,

_X-Dimensi_

Baca juga ini:

26 komentar:

  1. cara untuk memainkan game pake twin usb joy stick gimana gan . ane pake x360ce kok g bisa . padahal kemaren pake devil may cry 4 bisa lho . mohon bantuannya.

    BalasHapus
  2. wah, ane kurang tau gan. Kagak punya joy stick soalnya.

    BalasHapus
  3. gan kok ga bisa di jalanin gamenya ?

    BalasHapus
    Balasan
    1. Masak sih om? ane udah download, bisa di jalanin kog.

      Hapus
  4. sebelumnya makasih bwt file donlotnya...Gan maaf aku newbie soalnya, langkahnya gimana ya gan stelah kita berhasil donlot? trus filenya di ekstrak kan, trus di apain lagi gan, soalnya aku gak liat ada file exe atw iso, di antara 2 part tersebut..

    makasih.. :)

    BalasHapus
    Balasan
    1. hlah adanya file apa gan?
      ane downloadnya yang dari mirror. ada iso nya.

      Hapus
  5. gan crack na di mirrorrin donk gan..ksulitan nih download dari idws..

    BalasHapus
    Balasan
    1. Itu yang di mirror udah sekaligus cracknya gan. :)

      Hapus
  6. ini game versi pc / pake emulator

    BalasHapus
  7. Komentar ini telah dihapus oleh penulis.

    BalasHapus
  8. ada link final fantasy x buat pc gk??

    BalasHapus
  9. ada gk FFVIII & FFXI versi pc, trs ada pembagian part filenya... :)
    (habis.. internet ane lola -_-"

    BalasHapus
  10. gan cracknya benerin dong,saya udah terlanjur download yang mirror. Mirror :
    http://109.70.186.35/USER/Games/Dzhamal/FF.VII.2012.iso

    BalasHapus
  11. om, cracknya link crack nya mati tuh

    BalasHapus
  12. Crack di IDW nya ngga ada neh gan..udah donlot yang mirror file iso

    BalasHapus
  13. ASK !
    ko ga bisa jalan ya gan dari yang IDWS? padahal udah full file. minta pencerahan, thanks

    BalasHapus
    Balasan
    1. maaf double komen, pokoknya pas udah di ekstak itu kan ada file rld-ff7,r00 sampai rld-ff7.r41. nah pas dibuka yang rld-ff7.r00 langsung ada warning, error di rld-ff7.r21.. kalo emang error di r21nya bisa di reupload ga gan? makasih

      Hapus